I-90 Speedway

Goos, Steuerwald, Erickson, Halouska open I-90 season with wins
“Scoop” up free student tickets at Culver’s!
May 18 recap: Familiar faces in victory lane
Goos, Steuerwald, Erickson, Halouska open I-90 season with wins

Goos, Steuerwald, Erickson, Halouska open I-90 season with wins

5/13/2024 -
All four of Saturday’s season opening winners at I-90 Speedway were former champions at the speedway just west of Hartford, South Dakota. Lee Goos Jr.
“Scoop” up free student tickets at Culver’s!

“Scoop” up free student tickets at Culver’s!

4/25/2024 -
Culver’s is famous for ButterBurgers, Wisconsin Cheese Curds and Fresh Frozen Custard. Culver’s is also offering up a special treat for race fans. For
May 18 recap: Familiar faces in victory lane

May 18 recap: Familiar faces in victory lane

5/21/2024 -
Here’s a look at the May 18 feature winners by the numbers. Chad Becker took home the win in the Tri-State Late Model Series feature. This was his fou
7/8/2023 - I-90 Speedway

7/8/2023 - I-90 Speedway

Hartford, SD

RPM Race Series + Driver Meet and Greet

Classes

  • IMCA RaceSaver Sprint Cars31 entries
  • Late Model Street Stocks22 entries
  • USRA B-Modifieds25 entries
  • USRA Hobby Stocks26 entries

Track Contact

News

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

IMCA RaceSaver Sprint Cars

20 Laps

A FeatureSpielman Excavating

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 17 Lee Goos Jr Lee Goos Jr Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 9
2 9 2D Dusty Ballenger Dusty Ballenger Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD 7
3 2 14 Nick Barger Nick Barger Madison, SD Madison, SD -1
4 4 31 Koby Werkmeister Koby Werkmeister Armour, SD Armour, SD -
5 16 43MB Elliot Amdahl Elliot Amdahl Flandreau, SD Flandreau, SD 11
6 13 96 Blaine Stegenga Blaine Stegenga Valley Springs, SD Valley Springs, SD 7
7 6 18T Tyler Rabenberg Tyler Rabenberg Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -1
8 5 17D Dillon Bickett Dillon Bickett Madison, SD Madison, SD -3
9 7 12L John Lambertz John Lambertz Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -2
10 8 18 Corbin Erickson Corbin Erickson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -2
11 1 61D Dana Hood Dana Hood Lennox, SD Lennox, SD -10
12 20 14A Andrew Ahlers Andrew Ahlers Baltic, SD Baltic, SD 8
13 17 6B Bayley Ballenger Bayley Ballenger Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD 4
14 15 9 Dominic Dobesh Dominic Dobesh Brookings, SD Brookings, SD 1
15 19 99 Mitchell Dvorak Mitchell Dvorak Stuart, NE Stuart, NE 4
16 3 9X Ramsie Shoenrock Ramsie Shoenrock Colman, SD Colman, SD -13
17 DNF 18 81 Jared Jansen Jared Jansen Parker, SD Parker, SD 1
18 DNF 12 74N Luke Nellis Luke Nellis Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN -6
19 DNF 11 98 Nate Barger Nate Barger Madison, SD Madison, SD -8
20 DNF 14 7L Jesse Lindberg Jesse Lindberg Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -6
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6B Bayley Ballenger Bayley Ballenger Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD -
2 3 81 Jared Jansen Jared Jansen Parker, SD Parker, SD 1
3 5 99 Mitchell Dvorak Mitchell Dvorak Stuart, NE Stuart, NE 2
4 11 14A Andrew Ahlers Andrew Ahlers Baltic, SD Baltic, SD 7
Top 4 transfer
5 12 97 Jackson Weber Jackson Weber Dell Rapids, SD Dell Rapids, SD 7
6 13 91 Andrew Sullivan Andrew Sullivan Arnold's park, IA Arnold's park, IA 7
7 9 0 Renn Weber Renn Weber Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 2
8 10 48 Cole Olson Cole Olson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 2
9 2 28 Nicholas Winter Nicholas Winter Brookings, SD Brookings, SD -7
10 14 9ER7 John Otte John Otte Ravinia, SD Ravinia, SD 4
11 15 67 Dan Carsrud Dan Carsrud Colton, SD Colton, SD 4
12 DNF 8 13X Eli Hargreaves Eli Hargreaves Crooks, SD Crooks, SD -4
13 DNF 4 55R Ryan Serrao Ryan Serrao Brookings, SD Brookings, SD -9
14 DNF 6 88 Nate Thelen Nate Thelen Brookings, SD Brookings, SD -8
15 DNF 7 1B Brayden Wiese Brayden Wiese Flandreau, SD Flandreau, SD -8
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9X Ramsie Shoenrock Ramsie Shoenrock Colman, SD Colman, SD 1
2 5 12L John Lambertz John Lambertz Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 3
3 1 61D Dana Hood Dana Hood Lennox, SD Lennox, SD -2
4 7 96 Blaine Stegenga Blaine Stegenga Valley Springs, SD Valley Springs, SD 3
Top 4 transfer
5 3 6B Bayley Ballenger Bayley Ballenger Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD -2
6 8 99 Mitchell Dvorak Mitchell Dvorak Stuart, NE Stuart, NE 2
7 4 0 Renn Weber Renn Weber Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -3
8 6 91 Andrew Sullivan Andrew Sullivan Arnold's park, IA Arnold's park, IA -2
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 17 Lee Goos Jr Lee Goos Jr Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 6
2 6 18 Corbin Erickson Corbin Erickson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 4
3 4 18T Tyler Rabenberg Tyler Rabenberg Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 1
4 3 7L Jesse Lindberg Jesse Lindberg Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 28 Nicholas Winter Nicholas Winter Brookings, SD Brookings, SD -
6 2 88 Nate Thelen Nate Thelen Brookings, SD Brookings, SD -4
7 1 48 Cole Olson Cole Olson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -6
8 8 9ER7 John Otte John Otte Ravinia, SD Ravinia, SD -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 31 Koby Werkmeister Koby Werkmeister Armour, SD Armour, SD 2
2 1 14 Nick Barger Nick Barger Madison, SD Madison, SD -1
3 7 98 Nate Barger Nate Barger Madison, SD Madison, SD 4
4 4 9 Dominic Dobesh Dominic Dobesh Brookings, SD Brookings, SD -
Top 4 transfer
5 6 81 Jared Jansen Jared Jansen Parker, SD Parker, SD 1
6 2 1B Brayden Wiese Brayden Wiese Flandreau, SD Flandreau, SD -4
7 8 14A Andrew Ahlers Andrew Ahlers Baltic, SD Baltic, SD 1
8 DNF 5 67 Dan Carsrud Dan Carsrud Colton, SD Colton, SD -3
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 17D Dillon Bickett Dillon Bickett Madison, SD Madison, SD 2
2 7 74N Luke Nellis Luke Nellis Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN 5
3 6 2D Dusty Ballenger Dusty Ballenger Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD 3
4 5 43MB Elliot Amdahl Elliot Amdahl Flandreau, SD Flandreau, SD 1
Top 4 transfer
5 1 55R Ryan Serrao Ryan Serrao Brookings, SD Brookings, SD -4
6 2 13X Eli Hargreaves Eli Hargreaves Crooks, SD Crooks, SD -4
7 4 97 Jackson Weber Jackson Weber Dell Rapids, SD Dell Rapids, SD -3

Late Model Street Stocks

18 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 64 Cory Yeigh Cory Yeigh Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 7
2 2 83X Brylee Gough Brylee Gough Crooks, SD Crooks, SD -
3 7 21 Ron Howe Ron Howe Wentworth, SD Wentworth, SD 4
4 10 3 Matt Steuerwald Matt Steuerwald Madison, SD Madison, SD 6
5 12 34K Colby Klaassen Colby Klaassen Little Rock, IA Little Rock, IA 7
6 3 14J Jayke Glanzer Jayke Glanzer Bridgewater, SD Bridgewater, SD -3
7 15 12 Mike Chaney Mike Chaney Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 8
8 14 55 John Hoing John Hoing Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 6
9 13 40 Tim Dann Tim Dann Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 4
10 4 86 Tracy Halouska Tracy Halouska Worthing, SD Worthing, SD -6
11 1 41M Marty Grilley Marty Grilley Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -10
12 18 9 Kyle DeBoer Kyle DeBoer Salem, SD Salem, SD 6
13 21 43K Josh Kelderman Josh Kelderman Sioux Center, IA Sioux Center, IA 8
14 22 21T Trevor Tesch Trevor Tesch Lennox, SD Lennox, SD 8
15 17 27 Lee Kuchta Lee Kuchta Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 2
16 20 4D Cory Kelderman Cory Kelderman Hills, MN Hills, MN 4
17 DNF 5 99 Ryan DeBoer Ryan DeBoer Salem, SD Salem, SD -12
18 DNF 11 33 Garet Deboer Garet Deboer Lynd, MN Lynd, MN -7
19 DNF 16 3M Brett Martin Brett Martin Chester, SD Chester, SD -3
20 DNF 19 1K Kinzer Glanzer Kinzer Glanzer Bridgewater, SD Bridgewater, SD -1
21 DNF 6 29Z J.J. Zebell J.J. Zebell Parker, SD Parker, SD -15
22 DNF 9 15 Brandon Ferguson Brandon Ferguson Lennox, SD Lennox, SD -13
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14J Jayke Glanzer Jayke Glanzer Bridgewater, SD Bridgewater, SD 1
2 3 29Z J.J. Zebell J.J. Zebell Parker, SD Parker, SD 1
3 1 41M Marty Grilley Marty Grilley Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -2
4 6 33 Garet Deboer Garet Deboer Lynd, MN Lynd, MN 2
5 7 40 Tim Dann Tim Dann Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 2
6 4 3M Brett Martin Brett Martin Chester, SD Chester, SD -2
7 5 1K Kinzer Glanzer Kinzer Glanzer Bridgewater, SD Bridgewater, SD -2
8 DNF 8 43K Josh Kelderman Josh Kelderman Sioux Center, IA Sioux Center, IA -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 86 Tracy Halouska Tracy Halouska Worthing, SD Worthing, SD 1
2 4 64 Cory Yeigh Cory Yeigh Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 2
3 1 83X Brylee Gough Brylee Gough Crooks, SD Crooks, SD -2
4 7 34K Colby Klaassen Colby Klaassen Little Rock, IA Little Rock, IA 3
5 5 55 John Hoing John Hoing Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -
6 3 27 Lee Kuchta Lee Kuchta Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -3
DNS 6 21T Trevor Tesch Trevor Tesch Lennox, SD Lennox, SD -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99 Ryan DeBoer Ryan DeBoer Salem, SD Salem, SD 1
2 3 21 Ron Howe Ron Howe Wentworth, SD Wentworth, SD 1
3 4 15 Brandon Ferguson Brandon Ferguson Lennox, SD Lennox, SD 1
4 5 3 Matt Steuerwald Matt Steuerwald Madison, SD Madison, SD 1
5 6 12 Mike Chaney Mike Chaney Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
6 1 9 Kyle DeBoer Kyle DeBoer Salem, SD Salem, SD -5
7 7 4D Cory Kelderman Cory Kelderman Hills, MN Hills, MN -
All transfer

USRA B-Modifieds

15 Laps

A FeatureReaves Buildings

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 22T Tyler Tesch Tyler Tesch Lennox, SD Lennox, SD 10
2 1 64 John Ross John Ross Mankato, MN Mankato, MN -1
3 12 6 Dustin Kruse Dustin Kruse Baltic, SD Baltic, SD 9
4 4 18D Chris Goetz Chris Goetz Centerville, SD Centerville, SD -
5 14 57 Duke Erickson Duke Erickson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 9
6 10 88 Wade Wright Wade Wright Armour, SD Armour, SD 4
7 18 20 Derek Van Veldhuizen Derek Van Veldhuizen Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA 11
8 17 21K Dave Kennedy Dave Kennedy Tea, SD Tea, SD 9
9 2 07 Aaron De Thury Aaron De Thury Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -7
10 9 87 Clint Erickson Clint Erickson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -1
11 19 7W Doug Wallis Doug Wallis Madison, SD Madison, SD 8
12 5 2M Jory Montis Jory Montis Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -7
13 6 66R Randy Van Veldhuizen Randy Van Veldhuizen Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -7
14 15 7K Tom Koster Tom Koster Mitchell, SD Mitchell, SD 1
15 DNF 7 97K Tanner Koster Tanner Koster Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -8
16 DNF 8 15 Adam Chernotik Adam Chernotik Alexandria, SD Alexandria, SD -8
17 DNF 13 22 Justin Voeltz Justin Voeltz Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -4
18 DNF 3 0 Curt Ottoson Curt Ottoson Madison, SD Madison, SD -15
19 DNF 16 08S Christopher Stokes Christopher Stokes Bruce, SD Bruce, SD -3
20 DNF 20 66 Michael Wichers Michael Wichers Hospers, IA Hospers, IA -
8 Laps

B FeatureReaves Buildings

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21K Dave Kennedy Dave Kennedy Tea, SD Tea, SD 1
2 9 20 Derek Van Veldhuizen Derek Van Veldhuizen Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA 7
3 4 7W Doug Wallis Doug Wallis Madison, SD Madison, SD 1
4 3 66 Michael Wichers Michael Wichers Hospers, IA Hospers, IA -1
Top 4 transfer
5 1 65X Sawyer Grogan Sawyer Grogan Slayton, MN Slayton, MN -4
6 7 62 Austin Mutcher Austin Mutcher Dell Rapids, SD Dell Rapids, SD 1
7 6 004 Zakery Evenson Zakery Evenson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -1
8 5 5K Manny Langstraat Manny Langstraat Bruce, SD Bruce, SD -3
9 8 29MW Michael Wallace Michael Wallace Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -1
6 Laps

Heat 1Reaves Buildings

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 22T Tyler Tesch Tyler Tesch Lennox, SD Lennox, SD 5
2 4 2M Jory Montis Jory Montis Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 2
3 5 15 Adam Chernotik Adam Chernotik Alexandria, SD Alexandria, SD 2
4 3 22 Justin Voeltz Justin Voeltz Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -1
Top 4 transfer
5 2 65X Sawyer Grogan Sawyer Grogan Slayton, MN Slayton, MN -3
6 1 5K Manny Langstraat Manny Langstraat Bruce, SD Bruce, SD -5
7 7 29MW Michael Wallace Michael Wallace Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
6 Laps

Heat 2Reaves Buildings

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 07 Aaron De Thury Aaron De Thury Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 2
2 2 64 John Ross John Ross Mankato, MN Mankato, MN -
3 4 66R Randy Van Veldhuizen Randy Van Veldhuizen Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA 1
4 6 57 Duke Erickson Duke Erickson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 21K Dave Kennedy Dave Kennedy Tea, SD Tea, SD -
6 1 004 Zakery Evenson Zakery Evenson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -5
6 Laps

Heat 3Reaves Buildings

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 0 Curt Ottoson Curt Ottoson Madison, SD Madison, SD 1
2 3 97K Tanner Koster Tanner Koster Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
3 4 87 Clint Erickson Clint Erickson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
4 1 7K Tom Koster Tom Koster Mitchell, SD Mitchell, SD -3
Top 4 transfer
5 6 66 Michael Wichers Michael Wichers Hospers, IA Hospers, IA 1
6 DNF 5 20 Derek Van Veldhuizen Derek Van Veldhuizen Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -1
6 Laps

Heat 4Reaves Buildings

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 88 Wade Wright Wade Wright Armour, SD Armour, SD 3
2 5 6 Dustin Kruse Dustin Kruse Baltic, SD Baltic, SD 3
3 2 18D Chris Goetz Chris Goetz Centerville, SD Centerville, SD -1
4 1 08S Christopher Stokes Christopher Stokes Bruce, SD Bruce, SD -3
Top 4 transfer
5 3 7W Doug Wallis Doug Wallis Madison, SD Madison, SD -2
6 6 62 Austin Mutcher Austin Mutcher Dell Rapids, SD Dell Rapids, SD -

USRA Hobby Stocks

12 Laps

A FeatureLawn & Snow Company

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 6 Dustin Gulbrandson Dustin Gulbrandson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 10
2 5 Z86 Tracy Halouska Tracy Halouska Worthing, SD Worthing, SD 3
3 9 61N Nick Brady Nick Brady Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 6
4 10 18K Landon Krohn Landon Krohn Rowena, SD Rowena, SD 6
5 8 14K Bryant Klaassen Bryant Klaassen Adrian, MN Adrian, MN 3
6 12 19 Brandon Jurrens Brandon Jurrens Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA 6
7 15 3J James Adams James Adams Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD 8
8 7 20B Josh Bradley Josh Bradley Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD -1
9 18 81 Josh Froseth Josh Froseth Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 9
10 13 27 Dylan Andal Dylan Andal Beresford, SD Beresford, SD 3
11 1 20H Blaine Hare Blaine Hare Wentworth, SD Wentworth, SD -10
12 14 10K Charlie Koepp Charlie Koepp Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 2
13 20 13 Shila Erickson Shila Erickson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 7
14 19 19C Cameron Jurrens Cameron Jurrens Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA 5
15 DNF 4 7X Logan Fitzpatrick Logan Fitzpatrick Worthing, SD Worthing, SD -11
16 DNF 17 00 Angela Downs Angela Downs Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 1
17 DNF 16 40J Justin Peterson Justin Peterson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -1
18 DNF 6 10 Blake Schneekloth Blake Schneekloth Brandon, SD Brandon, SD -12
DNS 3 88 Chad Dubac Chad Dubac Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -
DQ 2 94 Tyler Bradley Tyler Bradley Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -
8 Laps

B FeatureLawn & Snow Company

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 00 Angela Downs Angela Downs Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 2
2 1 81 Josh Froseth Josh Froseth Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -1
3 8 19C Cameron Jurrens Cameron Jurrens Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA 5
4 5 13 Shila Erickson Shila Erickson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
Top 4 transfer
5 2 67 Jayda Hanson Jayda Hanson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -3
6 DNF 7 63M Kermit Rose Kermit Rose Canistota, SD Canistota, SD 1
7 DNF 4 99 Bill Christiansen Bill Christiansen Garretson, SD Garretson, SD -3
8 DNF 6 22 Jace Taylor Jace Taylor Sioux Fall, SD Sioux Fall, SD -2
DNS 9 17J Jason Bradley Jason Bradley Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
DNS 10 45 Jon Stykel Jon Stykel Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
6 Laps

Heat 1Lawn & Snow Company

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 14K Bryant Klaassen Bryant Klaassen Adrian, MN Adrian, MN 5
2 7 19 Brandon Jurrens Brandon Jurrens Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA 5
3 3 94 Tyler Bradley Tyler Bradley Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -
4 4 27 Dylan Andal Dylan Andal Beresford, SD Beresford, SD -
Top 4 transfer
5 5 81 Josh Froseth Josh Froseth Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
6 2 13 Shila Erickson Shila Erickson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -4
7 DNF 1 63M Kermit Rose Kermit Rose Canistota, SD Canistota, SD -6
6 Laps

Heat 2Lawn & Snow Company

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 61N Nick Brady Nick Brady Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 5
2 4 88 Chad Dubac Chad Dubac Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 2
3 5 10 Blake Schneekloth Blake Schneekloth Brandon, SD Brandon, SD 2
4 2 10K Charlie Koepp Charlie Koepp Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -2
Top 4 transfer
5 1 67 Jayda Hanson Jayda Hanson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -4
DNS 3 19C Cameron Jurrens Cameron Jurrens Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -
DNS 7 45 Jon Stykel Jon Stykel Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
6 Laps

Heat 3Lawn & Snow Company

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7X Logan Fitzpatrick Logan Fitzpatrick Worthing, SD Worthing, SD 1
2 4 18K Landon Krohn Landon Krohn Rowena, SD Rowena, SD 2
3 3 20B Josh Bradley Josh Bradley Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD -
4 5 40J Justin Peterson Justin Peterson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 00 Angela Downs Angela Downs Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 1
DNS 1 17J Jason Bradley Jason Bradley Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
6 Laps

Heat 4Lawn & Snow Company

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 Z86 Tracy Halouska Tracy Halouska Worthing, SD Worthing, SD 3
2 6 6 Dustin Gulbrandson Dustin Gulbrandson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 4
3 1 20H Blaine Hare Blaine Hare Wentworth, SD Wentworth, SD -2
4 3 3J James Adams James Adams Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 99 Bill Christiansen Bill Christiansen Garretson, SD Garretson, SD -
6 2 22 Jace Taylor Jace Taylor Sioux Fall, SD Sioux Fall, SD -4

Driver Registration

Driver Registration Buy Tickets!
Car Covers

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

A1 Electric Plumbing Heat and Air
Batteries and Bulbs Sioux Falls
Boltes Roll-Off
Colton Redi-Mix
Fast Auto Wash
Interlakes Sports Center
Land and Snow
Napa of Hartford
Precision Drywall
Roto Rooter of Sioux Falls
Sioux Empire Cleaning
All American Towing
Bargain Barn
Coke
Dirt Shotz
Hartford Vet
Humboldt Bar
Oreilys
Sturdevants
ACS
First Interstate Bank
Classic Corner
Culvers
Hahn Palmer
NGI
Reaves Buildings
Rose Wood Products
The Goat