I-90 Speedway

Yeigh claims career win number 40 at I-90 Speedway
Goos ends I-90 Speedway title season with victory
Sioux Falls-based MSTS expands into 410 sprints for 2024
Yeigh claims career win number 40 at I-90 Speedway

Yeigh claims career win number 40 at I-90 Speedway

8/27/2023 -
It was a dramatic finish in the First Interstate Bank Late Model Street Stocks with Cory Yeigh taking the victory by a slim margin. For Yeigh, the vic
Goos ends I-90 Speedway title season with victory

Goos ends I-90 Speedway title season with victory

9/10/2023 -
Lee Goos Jr. ended the 2023 season in a familiar place taking his sixth win of the year – adding an exclamation point to his I-90 Speedway championshi
Sioux Falls-based MSTS expands into 410 sprints for 2024

Sioux Falls-based MSTS expands into 410 sprints for 2024

12/5/2023 -
The Midwest Sprint Touring Series will become a two-series entity in 2024 with 410 sprint cars sanctioned by the tour for the first time. The MSTS 360
8/20/2022 - I-90 Speedway

8/20/2022 - I-90 Speedway

Hartford, SD

Paramount Racing Series + Powder Puff Night

Classes

  • IMCA RaceSaver Sprint Cars28 entries
  • Late Model Street Stocks21 entries
  • USRA B-Modifieds26 entries
  • USRA Hobby Stocks25 entries

Track Contact

News

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

IMCA RaceSaver Sprint Cars

20 Laps

A FeatureSpielman Excavating

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 2D Dusty Ballenger Dusty Ballenger Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD 8
2 5 96 Blaine Stegenga Blaine Stegenga Valley Springs, SD Valley Springs, SD 3
3 2 0 Renn Weber Renn Weber Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -1
4 11 32 Trefer Waller Trefer Waller O’Neill , NE O’Neill , NE 7
5 16 91 Andrew Sullivan Andrew Sullivan Arnold's park, IA Arnold's park, IA 11
6 14 97 Jackson Weber Jackson Weber Dell Rapids, SD Dell Rapids, SD 8
7 10 31 Koby Werkmeister Koby Werkmeister Armour, SD Armour, SD 3
8 20 98 Nate Barger Nate Barger Madison, SD Madison, SD 12
9 19 1X Aaron Penning Aaron Penning Dell Rapids, SD Dell Rapids, SD 10
10 15 77 Taylor Ryan Taylor Ryan Flandreau, SD Flandreau, SD 5
11 3 20B Bryan Park Bryan Park Colman, SD Colman, SD -8
12 8 17D Dillon Bickett Dillon Bickett Madison, SD Madison, SD -4
13 DNF 1 6K Logan Kafka Logan Kafka Wagner, SD Wagner, SD -12
14 DNF 13 81W Dylan Waxdahl Dylan Waxdahl Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -1
15 DNF 18 17V Casey Abbas Casey Abbas Gibson, SD Gibson, SD 3
16 DNF 17 12L John Lambertz John Lambertz Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
17 DNF 12 17 Lee Goos Jr Lee Goos Jr Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -5
18 DNF 7 28 Nicholas Winter Nicholas Winter Brookings, SD Brookings, SD -11
19 DNF 4 1K Micah Slendy Micah Slendy Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -15
20 DNF 6 18L Logan Domagala Logan Domagala Brandon, SD Brandon, SD -14
10 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12L John Lambertz John Lambertz Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
2 3 17V Casey Abbas Casey Abbas Gibson, SD Gibson, SD 1
3 4 1X Aaron Penning Aaron Penning Dell Rapids, SD Dell Rapids, SD 1
4 10 98 Nate Barger Nate Barger Madison, SD Madison, SD 6
Top 4 transfer
5 5 13X Eli Hargreaves Eli Hargreaves Crooks, SD Crooks, SD -
6 8 5 Bill Wiese Bill Wiese Flandreau, SD Flandreau, SD 2
7 7 14A Andrew Ahlers Andrew Ahlers Baltic, SD Baltic, SD -
8 6 11 Chris Schoenrock Chris Schoenrock Colman, SD Colman, SD -2
9 DNF 12 48 Cole Olson Cole Olson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 3
10 DNF 2 55R Ryan Serrao Ryan Serrao Brookings, SD Brookings, SD -8
11 DNF 11 7L Jesse Lindberg Jesse Lindberg Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
12 DNF 9 61D Dana Hood Dana Hood Lennox, SD Lennox, SD -3
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 31 Koby Werkmeister Koby Werkmeister Armour, SD Armour, SD 5
2 7 17 Lee Goos Jr Lee Goos Jr Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 5
3 1 6K Logan Kafka Logan Kafka Wagner, SD Wagner, SD -2
4 3 81W Dylan Waxdahl Dylan Waxdahl Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 12L John Lambertz John Lambertz Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
6 4 13X Eli Hargreaves Eli Hargreaves Crooks, SD Crooks, SD -2
7 2 5 Bill Wiese Bill Wiese Flandreau, SD Flandreau, SD -5
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1K Micah Slendy Micah Slendy Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
2 3 28 Nicholas Winter Nicholas Winter Brookings, SD Brookings, SD 1
3 5 2D Dusty Ballenger Dusty Ballenger Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD 2
4 6 97 Jackson Weber Jackson Weber Dell Rapids, SD Dell Rapids, SD 2
Top 4 transfer
5 4 55R Ryan Serrao Ryan Serrao Brookings, SD Brookings, SD -1
6 7 11 Chris Schoenrock Chris Schoenrock Colman, SD Colman, SD 1
7 1 61D Dana Hood Dana Hood Lennox, SD Lennox, SD -6
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 96 Blaine Stegenga Blaine Stegenga Valley Springs, SD Valley Springs, SD 1
2 1 0 Renn Weber Renn Weber Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -1
3 6 32 Trefer Waller Trefer Waller O’Neill , NE O’Neill , NE 3
4 4 77 Taylor Ryan Taylor Ryan Flandreau, SD Flandreau, SD -
Top 4 transfer
5 5 17V Casey Abbas Casey Abbas Gibson, SD Gibson, SD -
6 7 48 Cole Olson Cole Olson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
7 DNF 3 7L Jesse Lindberg Jesse Lindberg Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -4
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20B Bryan Park Bryan Park Colman, SD Colman, SD -
2 2 18L Logan Domagala Logan Domagala Brandon, SD Brandon, SD -
3 4 17D Dillon Bickett Dillon Bickett Madison, SD Madison, SD 1
4 6 91 Andrew Sullivan Andrew Sullivan Arnold's park, IA Arnold's park, IA 2
Top 4 transfer
5 3 1X Aaron Penning Aaron Penning Dell Rapids, SD Dell Rapids, SD -2
6 7 14A Andrew Ahlers Andrew Ahlers Baltic, SD Baltic, SD 1
7 5 98 Nate Barger Nate Barger Madison, SD Madison, SD -2

Late Model Street Stocks

18 Laps

A Feature 1T&R Contracting

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 34K Colby Klaassen Colby Klaassen Little Rock, IA Little Rock, IA 3
2 8 64 Cory Yeigh Cory Yeigh Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 6
3 9 3 Matt Steuerwald Matt Steuerwald Madison, SD Madison, SD 6
4 2 99 Ryan DeBoer Ryan DeBoer Salem, SD Salem, SD -2
5 6 55 John Hoing John Hoing Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 1
6 5 29Z J.J. Zebell J.J. Zebell Parker, SD Parker, SD -1
7 15 83X Brylee Gough Brylee Gough Crooks, SD Crooks, SD 8
8 10 71 Zach Olivier Zach Olivier Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 2
9 11 12 Mike Chaney Mike Chaney Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 2
10 3 18 Ivan Olivier Ivan Olivier Garretson, SD Garretson, SD -7
11 13 21 Ron Howe Ron Howe Wentworth, SD Wentworth, SD 2
12 7 40 Tim Dann Tim Dann Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -5
13 1 15 Brandon Ferguson Brandon Ferguson Lennox, SD Lennox, SD -12
14 20 1X Aaron Foote Aaron Foote Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 6
15 17 14J Jayke Glanzer Jayke Glanzer Bridgewater, SD Bridgewater, SD 2
16 12 33 Garet Deboer Garet Deboer Lynd, MN Lynd, MN -4
17 DNF 18 54 Dustin Gulbrandson Dustin Gulbrandson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
18 DNF 19 33M Brett Martin Brett Martin Chester, SD Chester, SD 1
19 DNF 16 35K Brady Klaassen Brady Klaassen Little Rock, IA Little Rock, IA -3
DNS 14 9 Kyle DeBoer Kyle DeBoer Salem, SD Salem, SD -
DNS 21 51 Billy Prouty Billy Prouty Alexandria, SD Alexandria, SD -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 34K Colby Klaassen Colby Klaassen Little Rock, IA Little Rock, IA 2
2 4 55 John Hoing John Hoing Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 2
3 5 64 Cory Yeigh Cory Yeigh Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 2
4 7 12 Mike Chaney Mike Chaney Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 3
5 2 33 Garet Deboer Garet Deboer Lynd, MN Lynd, MN -3
6 1 9 Kyle DeBoer Kyle DeBoer Salem, SD Salem, SD -5
7 DNF 6 35K Brady Klaassen Brady Klaassen Little Rock, IA Little Rock, IA -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 29Z J.J. Zebell J.J. Zebell Parker, SD Parker, SD 3
2 7 71 Zach Olivier Zach Olivier Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 5
3 1 15 Brandon Ferguson Brandon Ferguson Lennox, SD Lennox, SD -2
4 3 18 Ivan Olivier Ivan Olivier Garretson, SD Garretson, SD -1
5 5 21 Ron Howe Ron Howe Wentworth, SD Wentworth, SD -
6 DNF 2 1X Aaron Foote Aaron Foote Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -4
DNS 6 51 Billy Prouty Billy Prouty Alexandria, SD Alexandria, SD -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 3 Matt Steuerwald Matt Steuerwald Madison, SD Madison, SD 3
2 1 99 Ryan DeBoer Ryan DeBoer Salem, SD Salem, SD -1
3 7 33M Brett Martin Brett Martin Chester, SD Chester, SD 4
4 3 40 Tim Dann Tim Dann Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -1
5 6 54 Dustin Gulbrandson Dustin Gulbrandson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
6 5 83X Brylee Gough Brylee Gough Crooks, SD Crooks, SD -1
7 2 14J Jayke Glanzer Jayke Glanzer Bridgewater, SD Bridgewater, SD -5
All transfer

USRA B-Modifieds

15 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 20 187 Miah Christensen Miah Christensen Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 19
2 2 27 Kevin Joachim Kevin Joachim Larchwood, IA Larchwood, IA -
3 14 6 Dustin Kruse Dustin Kruse Baltic, SD Baltic, SD 11
4 11 15 Adam Chernotik Adam Chernotik Alexandria, SD Alexandria, SD 7
5 7 18D Chris Goetz Chris Goetz Centerville, SD Centerville, SD 2
6 10 88 Wade Wright Wade Wright Ravinia, SD Ravinia, SD 4
7 18 20 Derek Van Veldhuizen Derek Van Veldhuizen Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA 11
8 12 22 Justin Voeltz Justin Voeltz Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 4
9 8 21T Trevor Tesch Trevor Tesch Lennox, SD Lennox, SD -1
10 1 47 Anthony VanEverdingen Anthony VanEverdingen Mitchell, SD Mitchell, SD -9
11 3 0 Curt Ottoson Curt Ottoson Madison, SD Madison, SD -8
12 9 81 Tanner James Tanner James Mt. Vernon, SD Mt. Vernon, SD -3
13 4 45 Tucker Powell Tucker Powell Rutland, SD Rutland, SD -9
14 19 66R Randy Van Veldhuizen Randy Van Veldhuizen Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA 5
15 16 22T Tyler Tesch Tyler Tesch Lennox, SD Lennox, SD 1
16 13 77 Colton Kaskie Colton Kaskie Sheldon, IA Sheldon, IA -3
17 15 07 Aaron De Thury Aaron De Thury Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -2
18 17 87 Clint Erickson Clint Erickson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -1
19 5 4S Chuck Chernotik Jr Chuck Chernotik Jr Fulton, SD Fulton, SD -14
20 DNF 6 97K Tanner Koster Tanner Koster Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -14
8 Laps

B Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 07 Aaron De Thury Aaron De Thury Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
2 3 187 Miah Christensen Miah Christensen Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
3 2 22T Tyler Tesch Tyler Tesch Lennox, SD Lennox, SD -1
4 4 87 Clint Erickson Clint Erickson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
Top 4 transfer
5 7 18 Corbin Erickson Corbin Erickson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 2
6 9 2R Jory Montis Jory Montis Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 3
7 8 30 Jonah Abrahamson Jonah Abrahamson Mitchell, SD Mitchell, SD 1
8 10 66 Jeff Wittrock Jeff Wittrock Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 2
9 DNF 5 21K Dave Kennedy Dave Kennedy Tea, SD Tea, SD -4
10 DNF 6 004 Zakery Evenson Zakery Evenson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -4
6 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 0 Curt Ottoson Curt Ottoson Madison, SD Madison, SD 1
2 4 18D Chris Goetz Chris Goetz Centerville, SD Centerville, SD 2
3 1 47 Anthony VanEverdingen Anthony VanEverdingen Mitchell, SD Mitchell, SD -2
4 6 22 Justin Voeltz Justin Voeltz Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 2
Top 4 transfer
5 7 07 Aaron De Thury Aaron De Thury Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 2
6 3 21K Dave Kennedy Dave Kennedy Tea, SD Tea, SD -3
7 5 30 Jonah Abrahamson Jonah Abrahamson Mitchell, SD Mitchell, SD -2
6 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 45 Tucker Powell Tucker Powell Rutland, SD Rutland, SD 1
2 4 15 Adam Chernotik Adam Chernotik Alexandria, SD Alexandria, SD 2
3 7 20 Derek Van Veldhuizen Derek Van Veldhuizen Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA 4
4 3 77 Colton Kaskie Colton Kaskie Sheldon, IA Sheldon, IA -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 22T Tyler Tesch Tyler Tesch Lennox, SD Lennox, SD -
6 1 004 Zakery Evenson Zakery Evenson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -5
DNS 6 66 Jeff Wittrock Jeff Wittrock Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
6 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4S Chuck Chernotik Jr Chuck Chernotik Jr Fulton, SD Fulton, SD 1
2 1 27 Kevin Joachim Kevin Joachim Larchwood, IA Larchwood, IA -1
3 4 21T Trevor Tesch Trevor Tesch Lennox, SD Lennox, SD 1
4 3 6 Dustin Kruse Dustin Kruse Baltic, SD Baltic, SD -1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 187 Miah Christensen Miah Christensen Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
6 5 18 Corbin Erickson Corbin Erickson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -1
6 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 81 Tanner James Tanner James Mt. Vernon, SD Mt. Vernon, SD 2
2 4 88 Wade Wright Wade Wright Ravinia, SD Ravinia, SD 2
3 2 97K Tanner Koster Tanner Koster Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -1
4 6 66R Randy Van Veldhuizen Randy Van Veldhuizen Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA 2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 87 Clint Erickson Clint Erickson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
6 DNF 1 2R Jory Montis Jory Montis Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -5

USRA Hobby Stocks

12 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 6 Dustin Gulbrandson Dustin Gulbrandson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 9
2 1 Z Tyler Demers Tyler Demers Brandon, SD Brandon, SD -1
3 4 33JN Joel Norris Joel Norris Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
4 8 86 Tracy Halouska Tracy Halouska Worthing, SD Worthing, SD 4
5 9 14K Bryant Klaassen Bryant Klaassen Adrian, MN Adrian, MN 4
6 6 17J Jason Bradley Jason Bradley Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
7 11 18K Landon Krohn Landon Krohn Rowena, SD Rowena, SD 4
8 14 8 Levi Vander Weide Levi Vander Weide Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 6
9 5 88 Chad Dubac Chad Dubac Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -4
10 20 61N Nick Brady Nick Brady Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 10
11 18 20 Travis Christensen Travis Christensen Madison, SD Madison, SD 7
12 19 10 Blake Schneekloth Blake Schneekloth Brandon, SD Brandon, SD 7
13 13 99 Bill Christiansen Bill Christiansen Garretson, SD Garretson, SD -
14 7 3J James Adams James Adams Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD -7
15 17 11T Todd Uhl Todd Uhl Sheldon, IA Sheldon, IA 2
16 15 59 Thomas Hudson Thomas Hudson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -1
17 3 20B Josh Bradley Josh Bradley Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD -14
18 DNF 12 37 Jason Scott Jason Scott Worthing, SD Worthing, SD -6
19 DNF 16 81X Travis Vanden Top Travis Vanden Top Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -3
DNS 2 188 Chad Kooiker Chad Kooiker Rock Valley, IA Rock Valley, IA -
8 Laps

B Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 81X Travis Vanden Top Travis Vanden Top Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA 3
2 1 11T Todd Uhl Todd Uhl Sheldon, IA Sheldon, IA -1
3 8 20 Travis Christensen Travis Christensen Madison, SD Madison, SD 5
4 2 10 Blake Schneekloth Blake Schneekloth Brandon, SD Brandon, SD -2
Top 4 transfer
5 3 94 Tyler Bradley Tyler Bradley Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -2
6 5 91 Timothy Wirtz Timothy Wirtz Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -1
7 9 67 Jayda Hanson Jayda Hanson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 2
8 DNF 7 76 Shawn Erickson Shawn Erickson Huntington Beach, CA Huntington Beach, CA -1
9 DNF 6 63M Kermit Rose Kermit Rose Canistota, SD Canistota, SD -3
6 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 20B Josh Bradley Josh Bradley Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD 2
2 6 18K Landon Krohn Landon Krohn Rowena, SD Rowena, SD 4
3 4 88 Chad Dubac Chad Dubac Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 1
4 2 37 Jason Scott Jason Scott Worthing, SD Worthing, SD -2
Top 4 transfer
5 DNF 5 81X Travis Vanden Top Travis Vanden Top Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -
6 DNF 1 63M Kermit Rose Kermit Rose Canistota, SD Canistota, SD -5
6 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17J Jason Bradley Jason Bradley Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
2 3 86 Tracy Halouska Tracy Halouska Worthing, SD Worthing, SD 1
3 1 33JN Joel Norris Joel Norris Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -2
4 6 59 Thomas Hudson Thomas Hudson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 2
Top 4 transfer
5 DNF 4 91 Timothy Wirtz Timothy Wirtz Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -1
6 DNF 5 76 Shawn Erickson Shawn Erickson Huntington Beach, CA Huntington Beach, CA -1
6 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 188 Chad Kooiker Chad Kooiker Rock Valley, IA Rock Valley, IA 1
2 5 14K Bryant Klaassen Bryant Klaassen Adrian, MN Adrian, MN 3
3 4 3J James Adams James Adams Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD 1
4 3 99 Bill Christiansen Bill Christiansen Garretson, SD Garretson, SD -1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 11T Todd Uhl Todd Uhl Sheldon, IA Sheldon, IA 1
6 1 94 Tyler Bradley Tyler Bradley Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -5
6 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 6 Dustin Gulbrandson Dustin Gulbrandson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 4
2 7 61N Nick Brady Nick Brady Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 5
3 1 Z Tyler Demers Tyler Demers Brandon, SD Brandon, SD -2
4 3 8 Levi Vander Weide Levi Vander Weide Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -1
Top 4 transfer
5 2 10 Blake Schneekloth Blake Schneekloth Brandon, SD Brandon, SD -3
6 6 67 Jayda Hanson Jayda Hanson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
7 DNF 4 20 Travis Christensen Travis Christensen Madison, SD Madison, SD -3

Driver Registration

Driver Registration
Car Covers

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

A1 Electric Plumbing Heat and Air
Batteries and Bulbs Sioux Falls
Boltes Roll-Off
Colton Redi-Mix
Fast Auto Wash
Interlakes Sports Center
Land and Snow
Napa of Hartford
Precision Drywall
Roto Rooter of Sioux Falls
Sioux Empire Cleaning
All American Towing
Bargain Barn
Coke
Dirt Shotz
Hartford Vet
Humboldt Bar
Oreilys
Sturdevants
ACS
First Interstate Bank
Classic Corner
Culvers
Hahn Palmer
NGI
Reaves Buildings
Rose Wood Products
The Goat