I-90 Speedway

Two drivers end years-long win droughts Saturday at I-90 Speedway
Three last-lap passes highlight I-90 Speedway season opener
Register Now for 2022 Season
Two drivers end years-long win droughts Saturday at I-90 Speedway

Two drivers end years-long win droughts Saturday at I-90 Speedway

5/15/2022 -
Elliot Amdahl would end Saturday night’s competition at I-90 Speedway in the winners’ circle following the Spielman Excavating IMCA Sprint Car feature
Three last-lap passes highlight I-90 Speedway season opener

Three last-lap passes highlight I-90 Speedway season opener

5/8/2022 -
The first three feature events of 2022 were decided with last-lap passes to start the year at I-90 Speedway. While Dustin Gulbrandson, Brock Hess and
Register Now for 2022 Season

Register Now for 2022 Season

3/18/2022 -
The 2022 season at I-90 Speedway will start on Saturday, May 7. Before that time, all drivers need to have the appropriate license and register with I
5/14/2022 - I-90 Speedway

5/14/2022 - I-90 Speedway

Hartford, SD

Paramount Racing Series

Classes

  • IMCA RaceSaver Sprint Cars22 entries
  • Late Model Street Stocks22 entries
  • USRA B-Modifieds24 entries
  • USRA Hobby Stocks29 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

IMCA RaceSaver Sprint Cars

20 Laps

A FeatureSpielman Excavating

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 43MB Elliot Amdahl Elliot Amdahl Flandreau, SD Flandreau, SD 5
2 10 17V Casey Abbas Casey Abbas Lennox, SD Lennox, SD 8
3 3 12 Alec Mataya Alec Mataya Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -
4 5 98 Nate Barger Nate Barger Madison, SD Madison, SD 1
5 11 17 Lee Goos Jr Lee Goos Jr Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 6
6 7 31 Koby Werkmeister Koby Werkmeister Armour, SD Armour, SD 1
7 18 14 Nick Barger Nick Barger Madison, SD Madison, SD 11
8 9 91 Andrew Sullivan Andrew Sullivan Arnold's park, IA Arnold's park, IA 1
9 1 1K Micah Slendy Micah Slendy Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -8
10 4 97 Jackson Weber Jackson Weber Dell Rapids, SD Dell Rapids, SD -6
11 15 14A Andrew Ahlers Andrew Ahlers Baltic, SD Baltic, SD 4
12 8 17D Dillon Bickett Dillon Bickett Madison, SD Madison, SD -4
13 14 7L Jesse Lindberg Jesse Lindberg Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
14 17 1X Aaron Penning Aaron Penning Dell Rapids, SD Dell Rapids, SD 3
15 20 61D Dana Hood Dana Hood Lennox, SD Lennox, SD 5
16 DNF 19 18 Logan Domagala Logan Domagala Brandon, SD Brandon, SD 3
17 DNF 16 96 Blaine Stegenga Blaine Stegenga Valley Springs, SD Valley Springs, SD -1
18 DNF 13 13 Brandon Halverson Brandon Halverson Jackson, MN Jackson, MN -5
19 DNF 2 55R Ryan Serrao Ryan Serrao Humboldt, SD Humboldt, SD -17
20 DNF 12 81 Jared Jansen Jared Jansen Parker, SD Parker, SD -8
DNS 21 3B Blake Ballenger Blake Ballenger Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD -
DNS 22 2D Dusty Ballenger Dusty Ballenger Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1K Micah Slendy Micah Slendy Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
2 4 43MB Elliot Amdahl Elliot Amdahl Flandreau, SD Flandreau, SD 2
3 3 98 Nate Barger Nate Barger Madison, SD Madison, SD -
4 6 17V Casey Abbas Casey Abbas Lennox, SD Lennox, SD 2
5 5 81 Jared Jansen Jared Jansen Parker, SD Parker, SD -
6 8 14A Andrew Ahlers Andrew Ahlers Baltic, SD Baltic, SD 2
7 2 1X Aaron Penning Aaron Penning Dell Rapids, SD Dell Rapids, SD -5
8 DNF 7 3B Blake Ballenger Blake Ballenger Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 17 Lee Goos Jr Lee Goos Jr Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 5
2 1 55R Ryan Serrao Ryan Serrao Humboldt, SD Humboldt, SD -1
3 2 12 Alec Mataya Alec Mataya Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -1
4 4 31 Koby Werkmeister Koby Werkmeister Armour, SD Armour, SD -
5 5 13 Brandon Halverson Brandon Halverson Jackson, MN Jackson, MN -
6 7 96 Blaine Stegenga Blaine Stegenga Valley Springs, SD Valley Springs, SD 1
7 3 14 Nick Barger Nick Barger Madison, SD Madison, SD -4
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 91 Andrew Sullivan Andrew Sullivan Arnold's park, IA Arnold's park, IA 4
2 2 97 Jackson Weber Jackson Weber Dell Rapids, SD Dell Rapids, SD -
3 4 17D Dillon Bickett Dillon Bickett Madison, SD Madison, SD 1
4 7 18 Logan Domagala Logan Domagala Brandon, SD Brandon, SD 3
5 6 7L Jesse Lindberg Jesse Lindberg Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
6 1 61D Dana Hood Dana Hood Lennox, SD Lennox, SD -5
DNS 3 2D Dusty Ballenger Dusty Ballenger Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD -
All transfer

Late Model Street Stocks

18 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 17 71 Zach Olivier Zach Olivier Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 16
2 2 54 Dustin Gulbrandson Dustin Gulbrandson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
3 1 51 Billy Prouty Billy Prouty Alexandria, SD Alexandria, SD -2
4 7 64 Cory Yeigh Cory Yeigh Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 3
5 4 21 Ron Howe Ron Howe Wentworth, SD Wentworth, SD -1
6 3 1X Aaron Foote Aaron Foote Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -3
7 10 3 Matt Steuerwald Matt Steuerwald Madison, SD Madison, SD 3
8 9 55 John Hoing John Hoing Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 1
9 22 34K Colby Klaassen Colby Klaassen Little Rock, IA Little Rock, IA 13
10 8 83X Brylee Gough Brylee Gough Crooks, SD Crooks, SD -2
11 16 7 Matthew Donker Matthew Donker Stickney, SD Stickney, SD 5
12 12 40 Tim Dann Tim Dann Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -
13 13 14J Jayke Glanzer Jayke Glanzer Bridgewater, SD Bridgewater, SD -
14 21 35K Brady Klaassen Brady Klaassen Little Rock, IA Little Rock, IA 7
15 5 18 Ivan Olivier Ivan Olivier Garretson, SD Garretson, SD -10
16 15 99 Ryan DeBoer Ryan DeBoer Salem, SD Salem, SD -1
17 14 9 Kyle DeBoer Kyle DeBoer Salem, SD Salem, SD -3
18 DNF 6 12 Mike Chaney Mike Chaney -12
19 DNF 11 98 Dan Jensen Dan Jensen Humbolt, SD Humbolt, SD -8
DNS 18 29Z J.J. Zebell J.J. Zebell Parker, SD Parker, SD -
DNS 19 33 Garet Deboer Garet Deboer Lynd, MN Lynd, MN -
DNS 20 15 Brandon Ferguson Brandon Ferguson Lennox, SD Lennox, SD -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 29Z J.J. Zebell J.J. Zebell Parker, SD Parker, SD -
2 2 51 Billy Prouty Billy Prouty Alexandria, SD Alexandria, SD -
3 4 21 Ron Howe Ron Howe Wentworth, SD Wentworth, SD 1
4 6 83X Brylee Gough Brylee Gough Crooks, SD Crooks, SD 2
5 5 98 Dan Jensen Dan Jensen Humbolt, SD Humbolt, SD -
6 8 35K Brady Klaassen Brady Klaassen Little Rock, IA Little Rock, IA 2
7 3 9 Kyle DeBoer Kyle DeBoer Salem, SD Salem, SD -4
DNS 7 34K Colby Klaassen Colby Klaassen Little Rock, IA Little Rock, IA -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 54 Dustin Gulbrandson Dustin Gulbrandson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
2 7 55 John Hoing John Hoing Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 5
3 4 18 Ivan Olivier Ivan Olivier Garretson, SD Garretson, SD 1
4 DNF 3 15 Brandon Ferguson Brandon Ferguson Lennox, SD Lennox, SD -1
5 DNF 6 33 Garet Deboer Garet Deboer Lynd, MN Lynd, MN 1
6 DNF 1 7 Matthew Donker Matthew Donker Stickney, SD Stickney, SD -5
7 DNF 5 71 Zach Olivier Zach Olivier Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 12 Mike Chaney Mike Chaney 3
2 5 64 Cory Yeigh Cory Yeigh Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 3
3 7 3 Matt Steuerwald Matt Steuerwald Madison, SD Madison, SD 4
4 2 1X Aaron Foote Aaron Foote Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -2
5 6 40 Tim Dann Tim Dann Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 1
6 3 14J Jayke Glanzer Jayke Glanzer Bridgewater, SD Bridgewater, SD -3
7 1 99 Ryan DeBoer Ryan DeBoer Salem, SD Salem, SD -6
All transfer

USRA B-Modifieds

15 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 175 Ray Feltman Ray Feltman Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
2 10 187 Miah Christensen Miah Christensen Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 8
3 12 16 Brock Hess Brock Hess Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 9
4 11 6 Dustin Kruse Dustin Kruse Brandon, SD Brandon, SD 7
5 7 18 Corbin Erickson Corbin Erickson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 2
6 4 18D Chris Goetz Chris Goetz Centerville, SD Centerville, SD -2
7 14 21T Trevor Tesch Trevor Tesch Lennox, SD Lennox, SD 7
8 5 87 Clint Erickson Clint Erickson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -3
9 17 80 Dustin Johnson Dustin Johnson Mitchell, SD Mitchell, SD 8
10 6 15 Adam Chernotik Adam Chernotik Alexandria, SD Alexandria, SD -4
11 13 97 Damien Vandenberg Damien Vandenberg Renner, SD Renner, SD 2
12 9 21K Dave Kennedy Dave Kennedy Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -3
13 19 77 Colton Kaskie Colton Kaskie Sheldon, IA Sheldon, IA 6
14 3 81 Tanner James Tanner James Mt. Vernon, SD Mt. Vernon, SD -11
15 16 07 Aaron De Thury Aaron De Thury Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
16 20 66 Jeff Wittrock Jeff Wittrock Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 4
17 DNF 8 22T Tyler Tesch Tyler Tesch Lennox, SD Lennox, SD -9
18 DNF 15 30 Jonah Abrahamson Jonah Abrahamson Mitchell, SD Mitchell, SD -3
19 DNF 1 22 Justin Voeltz Justin Voeltz Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -18
20 DNF 18 97K Tanner Koster Tanner Koster Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -2
8 Laps

B Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 77 Colton Kaskie Colton Kaskie Sheldon, IA Sheldon, IA 2
2 1 66 Jeff Wittrock Jeff Wittrock Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 4S Chuck Chernotik Jr Chuck Chernotik Jr Fulton, SD Fulton, SD 1
4 6 0 Curt Ottoson Curt Ottoson Madison, SD Madison, SD 2
5 5 004 Zakery Evenson Zakery Evenson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
DQ 2 47 Anthony VanEverdingen Anthony VanEverdingen Mitchell, SD Mitchell, SD -
6 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 175 Ray Feltman Ray Feltman Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
2 7 21K Dave Kennedy Dave Kennedy Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 5
3 5 15 Adam Chernotik Adam Chernotik Alexandria, SD Alexandria, SD 2
4 8 16 Brock Hess Brock Hess Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 4
5 4 97 Damien Vandenberg Damien Vandenberg Renner, SD Renner, SD -1
6 6 07 Aaron De Thury Aaron De Thury Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
Top 6 transfer
7 1 66 Jeff Wittrock Jeff Wittrock Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -6
8 3 77 Colton Kaskie Colton Kaskie Sheldon, IA Sheldon, IA -5
6 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 81 Tanner James Tanner James Mt. Vernon, SD Mt. Vernon, SD 2
2 4 18D Chris Goetz Chris Goetz Centerville, SD Centerville, SD 2
3 7 187 Miah Christensen Miah Christensen Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 4
4 6 18 Corbin Erickson Corbin Erickson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 2
5 8 21T Trevor Tesch Trevor Tesch Lennox, SD Lennox, SD 3
6 5 80 Dustin Johnson Dustin Johnson Mitchell, SD Mitchell, SD -1
Top 6 transfer
7 1 004 Zakery Evenson Zakery Evenson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -6
8 2 0 Curt Ottoson Curt Ottoson Madison, SD Madison, SD -6
6 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22 Justin Voeltz Justin Voeltz Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -
2 6 22T Tyler Tesch Tyler Tesch Lennox, SD Lennox, SD 4
3 7 6 Dustin Kruse Dustin Kruse Brandon, SD Brandon, SD 4
4 4 87 Clint Erickson Clint Erickson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
5 3 30 Jonah Abrahamson Jonah Abrahamson Mitchell, SD Mitchell, SD -2
6 5 97K Tanner Koster Tanner Koster Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -1
Top 6 transfer
7 8 47 Anthony VanEverdingen Anthony VanEverdingen Mitchell, SD Mitchell, SD 1
8 2 4S Chuck Chernotik Jr Chuck Chernotik Jr Fulton, SD Fulton, SD -6

Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 175 Ray Feltman Ray Feltman Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 15.728
2 4 187 Miah Christensen Miah Christensen Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 16.080
3 11 16 Brock Hess Brock Hess Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 16.197
4 17 6 Dustin Kruse Dustin Kruse Brandon, SD Brandon, SD 16.563
5 7 18 Corbin Erickson Corbin Erickson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 16.494
6 10 18D Chris Goetz Chris Goetz Centerville, SD Centerville, SD 16.348
7 19 21T Trevor Tesch Trevor Tesch Lennox, SD Lennox, SD 16.771
8 6 87 Clint Erickson Clint Erickson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 16.766
9 13 80 Dustin Johnson Dustin Johnson Mitchell, SD Mitchell, SD 16.622
10 2 15 Adam Chernotik Adam Chernotik Alexandria, SD Alexandria, SD 16.474
11 21 97 Damien Vandenberg Damien Vandenberg Renner, SD Renner, SD 17.988
12 15 21K Dave Kennedy Dave Kennedy Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 16.736
13 14 77 Colton Kaskie Colton Kaskie Sheldon, IA Sheldon, IA 17.262
14 12 81 Tanner James Tanner James Mt. Vernon, SD Mt. Vernon, SD 17.273
15 5 07 Aaron De Thury Aaron De Thury Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 16.715
16 24 66 Jeff Wittrock Jeff Wittrock Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 17.617
17 DNF 20 22T Tyler Tesch Tyler Tesch Lennox, SD Lennox, SD 16.270
18 DNF 1 30 Jonah Abrahamson Jonah Abrahamson Mitchell, SD Mitchell, SD 17.036
19 DNF 23 22 Justin Voeltz Justin Voeltz Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 16.330
20 DNF 16 97K Tanner Koster Tanner Koster Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 17.988

USRA Hobby Stocks

12 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 81X Travis Vanden Top Travis Vanden Top Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA 3
2 11 8 Levi Vander Weide Levi Vander Weide Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 9
3 6 17J Jason Bradley Jason Bradley Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 3
4 10 61N Nick Brady Nick Brady Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 6
5 9 69 Cadyn Wessels Cadyn Wessels Luverne, MN Luverne, MN 4
6 14 3 Brian Campbell Brian Campbell Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 8
7 12 6 Dustin Gulbrandson Dustin Gulbrandson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 5
8 19 86 Tracy Halouska Tracy Halouska Worthing, SD Worthing, SD 11
9 17 2* Dustin Schultz Dustin Schultz Marshall, MN Marshall, MN 8
10 1 94 Tyler Bradley Tyler Bradley Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -9
11 13 Z3 Josef Zahn Josef Zahn Brandon, SD Brandon, SD 2
12 3 99 Bill Christiansen Bill Christiansen Garretson, SD Garretson, SD -9
13 2 88 Chad Dubac Chad Dubac Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -11
14 DNF 16 81 Josh Froseth Josh Froseth Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 2
15 DNF 7 1K Kinzer Glanzer Kinzer Glanzer Bridgewater, SD Bridgewater, SD -8
16 DNF 15 19 Brandon Jurrens Brandon Jurrens Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -1
17 DNF 18 18K Landon Krohn Landon Krohn Rowena, SD Rowena, SD 1
18 DNF 8 20B Josh Bradley Josh Bradley Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD -10
19 DNF 5 3J James Adams James Adams Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD -14
DNS 20 33JN Joel Norris Joel Norris Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
8 Laps

B Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2* Dustin Schultz Dustin Schultz Marshall, MN Marshall, MN -
2 3 18K Landon Krohn Landon Krohn Rowena, SD Rowena, SD 1
3 2 86 Tracy Halouska Tracy Halouska Worthing, SD Worthing, SD -1
4 11 33JN Joel Norris Joel Norris Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 7
Top 4 transfer
5 8 59 Thomas Hudson Thomas Hudson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 3
6 4 10 Blake Schneekloth Blake Schneekloth Brandon, SD Brandon, SD -2
7 12 14K Bryant Klaassen Bryant Klaassen Adrian, MN Adrian, MN 5
8 5 76 Shawn Erickson Shawn Erickson Alexandria, SD Alexandria, SD -3
9 9 40J Justin Peterson Justin Peterson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
10 7 67 Jayda Hanson Jayda Hanson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -3
11 DNF 6 20 Travis Christensen Travis Christensen Madison, SD Madison, SD -5
12 DNF 13 66D Ben Peters Ben Peters Valley Springs, SD Valley Springs, SD 1
DNS 10 37 Jason Scott Jason Scott Worthing, SD Worthing, SD -
6 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 17J Jason Bradley Jason Bradley Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 3
2 6 61N Nick Brady Nick Brady Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 4
3 1 94 Tyler Bradley Tyler Bradley Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -2
4 8 Z3 Josef Zahn Josef Zahn Brandon, SD Brandon, SD 4
Top 4 transfer
5 3 2* Dustin Schultz Dustin Schultz Marshall, MN Marshall, MN -2
6 DNF 2 37 Jason Scott Jason Scott Worthing, SD Worthing, SD -4
7 DNF 5 33JN Joel Norris Joel Norris Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -2
DNS 7 66D Ben Peters Ben Peters Valley Springs, SD Valley Springs, SD -
6 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 81X Travis Vanden Top Travis Vanden Top Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA 1
2 4 20B Josh Bradley Josh Bradley Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD 2
3 3 1K Kinzer Glanzer Kinzer Glanzer Bridgewater, SD Bridgewater, SD -
4 6 3 Brian Campbell Brian Campbell Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 86 Tracy Halouska Tracy Halouska Worthing, SD Worthing, SD -
6 1 76 Shawn Erickson Shawn Erickson Alexandria, SD Alexandria, SD -5
7 7 59 Thomas Hudson Thomas Hudson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
8 DNF 8 14K Bryant Klaassen Bryant Klaassen Adrian, MN Adrian, MN -
6 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 88 Chad Dubac Chad Dubac Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 1
2 6 8 Levi Vander Weide Levi Vander Weide Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 4
3 3 3J James Adams James Adams Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD -
4 7 19 Brandon Jurrens Brandon Jurrens Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA 3
Top 4 transfer
5 5 18K Landon Krohn Landon Krohn Rowena, SD Rowena, SD -
6 4 20 Travis Christensen Travis Christensen Madison, SD Madison, SD -2
7 1 40J Justin Peterson Justin Peterson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -6
6 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 6 Dustin Gulbrandson Dustin Gulbrandson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 5
2 5 69 Cadyn Wessels Cadyn Wessels Luverne, MN Luverne, MN 3
3 2 99 Bill Christiansen Bill Christiansen Garretson, SD Garretson, SD -1
4 3 81 Josh Froseth Josh Froseth Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 10 Blake Schneekloth Blake Schneekloth Brandon, SD Brandon, SD -1
6 1 67 Jayda Hanson Jayda Hanson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -5

News

Driver Registration

Driver Registration Buy Tickets!
Car Covers

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

A1 Electric Plumbing Heat and Air
Batteries and Bulbs Sioux Falls
Boltes Roll-Off
Colton Redi-Mix
Cressman Sanitation
Fast Auto Wash
Great Western Bank
Hartford Building Center
Interlakes Sports Center
Lakeside Dock Sales
Land and Snow
Midwest House Movers
Napa of Hartford
Precision Drywall
Roto Rooter of Sioux Falls
Sanford Health
Sea Foam Sales
Sioux Empire Cleaning
T and R Contracting
Travis Electric
Wyffels Seeds
Zacharias Construction
41 Street Auto
All American Towing
American Truck Store
Arbys
Bargain Barn
CCL
Coke
Dakota Renovations
Dirt Shotz
Hartford Vet
Humboldt Bar
Myers Trucking
Oreilys
Rock Auto
Rosenbauer
Spielman Excavating
Sturdevants